+1(516) 805-6283 thebjjrealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Copiague
    2. Bay Shore
    3. Deer Park
    4. West Babylon
    5. Brentwood
    6. Central Islip
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    68 Properties
    Map

    68 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 266 W 16th ST, Deer Park, NY 11729
      4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
      $705,000 $699,000 0.9%

      266 W 16th ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by True Homes Inc

      OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
    • 21 Francisco ave Francisco ave, Central Islip, NY 11722
      4 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt
      $680,000 $649,999 4.6%

      21 Francisco ave Francisco ave, Central Islip, NY 11722

      Listed by EXIT Realty Premier

    • 15 Paerdegat 12th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11236
      3 Beds1,981 Sqft Lot
      $1,040,000 $1,099,000 5.4%

      15 Paerdegat 12th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11236

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 1454 E Forks RD, Bay Shore, NY 11706
      2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt
      $592,250 $569,000 4.1%

      1454 E Forks RD, Bay Shore, NY 11706

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 9 Kimberly Avenue Avenue, Farmingville, NY 11738
      4 Beds4 Baths2,563 SqFt
      $825,000 $799,917 3.1%

      9 Kimberly Avenue Avenue, Farmingville, NY 11738

      Listed by Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 146 Lincoln AVE, Roosevelt, NY 11575
      5 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt
      $735,000 $749,000 1.9%

      146 Lincoln AVE, Roosevelt, NY 11575

      Listed by Professional RE of New York

    • 281 Carlls PATH, Deer Park, NY 11729
      4 Beds3 Baths1,315 SqFt
      $655,000 $664,990 1.5%

      281 Carlls PATH, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 262 Walker AVE, East Patchogue, NY 11772
      4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt
      $810,000 $810,000

      262 Walker AVE, East Patchogue, NY 11772

      Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 14 Dartmouth DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706
      4 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
      $740,000 $690,000 7.2%

      14 Dartmouth DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 2445 Union BLVD #5B, Islip, NY 11751
      1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt
      $195,000 $210,000 7.1%

      2445 Union BLVD #5B, Islip, NY 11751

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 13 Lark DR, Centereach, NY 11720
      4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
      $580,000 $579,900

      13 Lark DR, Centereach, NY 11720

      Listed by Realty Connect USA LI

    • 99 Tell AVE, Deer Park, NY 11729
      6 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
      $830,000 $799,000 3.9%

      99 Tell AVE, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 18 Jefferson AVE, Brentwood, NY 11717
      4 Beds4 Baths1,157 SqFt
      $680,000 $689,000 1.3%

      18 Jefferson AVE, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 41 W 21st ST, Deer Park, NY 11729
      3 Beds3 Baths1,131 SqFt
      $675,000 $629,000 7.3%

      41 W 21st ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 40 Monroe AVE, Brentwood, NY 11717
      5 Beds4 Baths2,192 SqFt
      $690,000 $690,000

      40 Monroe AVE, Brentwood, NY 11717

      Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 668 Hawkins RD, Coram, NY 11727
      4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt
      $543,000 $549,000 1.1%

      668 Hawkins RD, Coram, NY 11727

      Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

    • 185 Bicycle PATH, Selden, NY 11784
      6 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt
      $723,500 $699,990 3.4%

      185 Bicycle PATH, Selden, NY 11784

      Listed by Taihee Kim

    • 1 Linden ST, Coram, NY 11727
      4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt
      $710,000 $699,000 1.6%

      1 Linden ST, Coram, NY 11727

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 203 New York AVE, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
      3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
      $725,000 $699,000 3.7%

      203 New York AVE, Lindenhurst, NY 11757

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 211 Cedar, Copiague, NY 11726
      3 Beds2 Baths
      $630,000 $650,000 3.1%

      211 Cedar, Copiague, NY 11726

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 99 Old Route 25A, Fort Salonga, NY 11768
      3 Beds2 Baths
      $675,000 $749,000 9.9%

      99 Old Route 25A, Fort Salonga, NY 11768

      Listed by Vantage Realty Partners

    • 26 Benjamin ST, Bay Shore, NY 11706
      3 Beds3 Baths
      $630,000 $629,000 0.2%

      26 Benjamin ST, Bay Shore, NY 11706

      Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

    • 211 Porterfield Pl, Freeport, NY 11520
      4 Beds2 Baths
      $715,000 $670,000 6.7%

      211 Porterfield Pl, Freeport, NY 11520

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 374 Secatogue ST, Farmingdale, NY 11735
      3 Beds2 Baths
      $750,000 $699,000 7.3%

      374 Secatogue ST, Farmingdale, NY 11735

      Listed by True Homes Inc

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Copiague
        2. Bay Shore
        3. Deer Park
        4. West Babylon
        5. Brentwood
        6. Central Islip
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    Tony-Russo---Logo-TransparentProud Partner of FGP

    True Homes

    Antonio Russo Lic# 10311204720

    +1(516) 805-6283 thebjjrealtor@gmail.com

    512 Sunrise Hwy Suite A West Babylon, NY, 11704

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.